Internment Search

GEORGE FERRIS

Maiden Name: BERNARD
Spouce Name: BEVERLY [MCNEIL] FERRIS
Daugther Name: KIM [JOE NEAR], KELLY DONOVAN, KARRIE [PIERRE CHANG]
Son Name:
Father Name: MARK FERRIS
Mother Name: SADIE [JAMAEL] FERRIS
Pre Deceased: PARENTS, MARK, SADIE, WIFE, BEVERLY, BROTHERS, FERRIS [JAKE], IKE [ISSAC], IGNATIUS, SISTERS, QUEENIE, FROZINA, EVA, EDNA, LAURA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 25/12/1927
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 13/09/2021
Date Interned: 20/09/2021
Section: 1
Range: 22
Lot: 48
L/R:
OTHER:
Back