Internment Search

HARRY COLLINS

Maiden Name: ANTHONY
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 07/06/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 26/10/1985
Date Interned: 29/10/1985
Section: 1
Range: 42
Lot: 112.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back