Internment Search

DOUGLAS FLOOD

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: GLORIA [GILLIS]
Daugther Name: SHARON
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1929
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 19-Sep-79
Section: 3
Range: 132
Lot: 46
L/R:
OTHER:
Back