Internment Search

CATHERINE FLEMINGS

Maiden Name: FLORENCE
Spouce Name: FREDERICK J.
Daugther Name: KATHERINE ANN [MIKE] MACNEIL,ALEXIS GAIL [JOSEPH] GIACOMANTONIO,FRANCISCA ANN
Son Name: EDWIN [ISOBEL],FRED [SARAH],ANDREW [PEARL]
Father Name: ANDREW D.MACEACHERN
Mother Name: ALEXINA WALKER
Pre Deceased: BY DAUGHTER,PATRICIA [PATSY] LEAHY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 5, 1919
Place Born: NEW WATERFORD
Date Died: 30-Dec-04
Date Interned: 01-Jan-05
Section: 4
Range: 117
Lot: 510
L/R:
OTHER:
Back