Internment Search

MARY CHRISTIE (GOSMAN)

Maiden Name: LOUISE
Spouce Name: MALCOLM # 2794
Daugther Name: MARY [ADRIAN]MERRIAM,VERONICA [GERALD]MACDOUGALL,SHARON [DARRELL]MACDONALD,ROSE [JOSEPH]WHALEN
Son Name: MALCOLM,JOSEPH,ROBERT,KENNY,BILLY,GEORGE,GORDON,ALLAN,MARTIN
Father Name:
Mother Name: ELIZABETH [PORTEOUS]GOSMA
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,MALCOLM JOSEPH CHRISTIE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 9, 1926
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 26-Oct-09
Date Interned: 31-Oct-09
Section: 1
Range: 53
Lot: 88.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back