Internment Search

MATILDA FERRAR (FORGET)

Maiden Name: MARCEL
Spouce Name: JOHN FERRAR 6692
Daugther Name: DONNA[JOHN],BARBARA [CHARLIE],LINDA [BILL],DEBORAH[BRUCE]KAREN[BRUCE
Son Name: JIM [SYBIL],ROBERT [SADIE],KEN [ALENA]MICHAEL[RACHAEL]
Father Name: EUGENE FORGET
Mother Name: JEANNIE LEQUICHET
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JOHN FERRAR
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 20, 1924
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 13-Aug-13
Date Interned: 17-Aug-13
Section: 1
Range: 58
Lot: 16.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back