Internment Search

GEORGE FARMER

Maiden Name: EDWARD
Spouce Name: MURIAL
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 04/05/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 10/06/1983
Date Interned: 14/06/1983
Section: 3
Range: 127
Lot: 38
L/R:
OTHER:
Back