Internment Search

HAROLD FERGUSON

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: KELSEY BROOKE,SISTER,MARGUERITE
Son Name: BROTHERS,MICHAEL,KEN,JOHN
Father Name: NEIL FERGUSON
Mother Name: TERESA MACKINNON
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHER,PETER
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 13, 1961
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 28-Feb-12
Date Interned: 07-Sep-12
Section: 1
Range: 47
Lot: 16.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back