Internment Search

ALPHONSE FAGAN

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: TERESA [CASHEN]
Daugther Name: BRENDA [JIM] WOODROW, CATHERINE [CATHY]
Son Name: ROBERT [THERESA],PAUL [MARIE],ALAN [ANNETTE],DAVID,BRIAN [LISA]
Father Name: ALBAN FAGAN
Mother Name: ESTER LEE
Pre Deceased: BY SON,JAMES PATRICK
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 28/11/1920
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 04/04/2006
Date Interned: 07/04/2006
Section: 3
Range: 116
Lot: 10
L/R:
OTHER:
Back