Internment Search

CLARENCE FALCONER

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: MARY [SMITH]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: CLARENCE [ELAINE]
Father Name: RANCE FALCONER
Mother Name: NAOMI FALCONER
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 25/12/1921
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 28/11/2005
Date Interned: 14/07/2006
Section: 1
Range: 57
Lot: 15.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back