Internment Search

THOMAS FENNELL

Maiden Name: ANTHONY
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS - TERRI TROKE AND KATHLEEN CAMPBELL
Son Name: BROTHERS - BILL, ROBERT AND GREG
Father Name: THOMAS FENNEL
Mother Name: FRANCES [DAWE]
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHERS - RICHARD, MICHAEL, FRANK, PETER AND LEO
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 25, 1921
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 29-Apr-96
Date Interned: 01-May-96
Section: 3
Range: 124
Lot: 92
L/R:
OTHER:
Back