Internment Search

HELEN FENNELL

Maiden Name: CHRISTINE
Spouce Name: MICHAEL #2136.5
Daugther Name: CONSTANCE HOPE,JOYCE,SHEILA,MARGARET,THERESA,MARYMCCLOSKEY
Son Name: RON,MIKE,TOM
Father Name: EDWARD TROKE
Mother Name: WINNIFRED TROKE
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,MIKE,DAUGHTER,LEONA MACDONALD
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 1, 1915
Place Born: LITTLE LORRAINE
Date Died: 17-Apr-11
Date Interned: 28-Apr-11
Section: 3
Range: 125
Lot: 63
L/R:
OTHER:
Back