Internment Search

LOUISE DWYER

Middle Name:
Maiden Name: MACNEIL
Spouce Name: EDWARD
Daugther Name: CATHERINE, DEBRA, LORETTA [MRS. GARY GRANT]
Son Name: KEVIN, EDWARD, BERNARD, ROBERT, GERARD, LEO, WILLIAM
Father Name: ALAN HECTOR CAMPBELL
Mother Name: KATIE [MACNEIL]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 13 April 1905
Place Born: BENACADIE
Date Died:
Date Interned: 11 February 1976
Section: 1
Range: 47
Lot: 9
L/R:
OTHER:
Back