Internment Search

DOROTHY FARRELL (DELANEY)

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: PHIL
Daugther Name:
Son Name: TOM [DONNA]
Father Name: JOHN LEO DELANEY
Mother Name: CHRISTINE MACNEIL
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 14, 1911
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 31-Aug-03
Date Interned: 03-Sep-03
Section: 3
Range: 117
Lot: 48
L/R:
OTHER:
Back