Internment Search

PIUS FARRELL

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: PEARL [DOUGLAS]
Daugther Name: GERTIE [MRS.D.DI CESARE],JANE [MRS.T.CRAWLEY]BERNEDETTE [MRS.G.MAC DOUGALL ]
Son Name: THOMAS
Father Name: PIUS
Mother Name: BERNADETTE [FARRELL]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1919
Place Born: BAY DU NORD,NFLD.
Date Died: 20-Jan-88
Date Interned: 22-Jan-88
Section: 3
Range: 117
Lot: 49
L/R:
OTHER:
Back