Internment Search

AGNES, SISTER, C.N.D. CORDEAU

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,BETTY,TERESA [ELMER]DOIRON,SISTER GERALDINE,SISTER ANNA
Son Name: BROTHERS,JOSEPH,REV.LEO,CHARLES [KATHERINE
Father Name: JEAN PIERRE CORDEAU
Mother Name: EMMA FORTUNE
Pre Deceased: BY SIBLINGS,MARY,DETTA,JOHN,DANIEL,STANLEY,FRANCIS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 26/03/1933
Place Born: SYDNEY MINES
Date Died: 07/12/2018
Date Interned: 12/12/2018
Section: 2
Range: 101
Lot: 118
L/R:
OTHER:
Back