Internment Search

KEVIN FARRELL

Maiden Name: ALPHONSUS
Spouce Name: LILLIAN [RUSSELL]
Daugther Name: ANN MARIE [NEIL NEVILLE]
Son Name: TOM [NANCY] AND JIM [MARGE]
Father Name: 'TEACHER' TOM FARREL
Mother Name: FRANCES [LUNDRIGAN]
Pre Deceased: BY HIS WIFE, LILLIAN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 28, 1926
Place Born: BAY DU NORD, NFLD
Date Died: 30-Oct-09
Date Interned: 03-Nov-09
Section: 3
Range: 110
Lot: 95
L/R:
OTHER:
Back