Internment Search

GORDON DYER

Maiden Name: ARTHUR
Spouce Name: BRIDGETTE,6874
Daugther Name: ARLENE
Son Name: DAVID,GARY,KENNETH,RANDY
Father Name:
Mother Name: MAE DECKER
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,BEIDGETTE [GRAHAM]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 08/06/1931
Place Born: CORNERBROOKE,NFLD.
Date Died: 05/09/2012
Date Interned: 13/08/2013
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 62.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back