Internment Search

MARGARET GRANT

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER - SISTER ELLEN GRANT
Son Name:
Father Name: BILL HENRY GRANT
Mother Name: THERESA [DALTON]
Pre Deceased: BY A BROTHER IN INFANCY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 21/10/1922
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 21/04/1995
Date Interned: 24/04/1995
Section: 4
Range: 125
Lot: 526
L/R:
OTHER:
Back