Internment Search

PATRICK ERICKSON

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: LIEF
Mother Name: MONICA
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 13, 1961
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 24-Feb-70
Date Interned: 26-Feb-70
Section: 1
Range: 24
Lot: 78
L/R:
OTHER:
Back