Internment Search

MARGARET DOYLE

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name: VICTOR #1916
Daugther Name: MONICA SULLIVAN,ANN [DANNY]BRIAND,CHARLOTTE [ALBERT]TANGUAY,ROSALIE [DAVE] LIONAIS
Son Name: ALBERT [MARY],ANSLEM [MARIE],RUSSELL [ANN],JOHN [SANDRA]
Father Name: ALEX CURRIE
Mother Name: ANNABELL CURRIE
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,VICTOR JOSEPH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 24/04/1906
Place Born: UPPER GRAND MIRA
Date Died: 28/09/2009
Date Interned: 01/10/2009
Section: 3
Range: 130
Lot: 50
L/R:
OTHER:
Back