Internment Search

MICHAEL CURRY

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: RACHEL [STRANGIS]
Daugther Name: SISTERS,THERESA,TILLIE,FRANCES
Son Name: BROTHERS,NEIL, DONNIE
Father Name: DANIEL CURRY
Mother Name: MARY MACNEIL
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,RACHEL [STRANGIS]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 17/01/1929
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 08/03/2015
Date Interned: 10/06/2015
Section: 1
Range: 31
Lot: 31.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back