Internment Search

JENNIFER DOYLE

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: PAUL DOYLE
Mother Name: DEBBIE DOYLE (MACDONALD)
Pre Deceased: BY GRANDMOTHER FLOENCE MACDONALD; GRANDFATHE EDDIE DOYLE; UNCLES JACKIE AND BERNIE DOYLE; RUSSELL GALLANT; AUNT JANET DOYLE; AND COUSIN NATHAN DOYLE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 28/08/1980
Place Born: PIPERS COVE, NS
Date Died: 06/09/2020
Date Interned: 11/09/2020
Section: 3
Range: 118
Lot: 134
L/R:
OTHER:
Back