Internment Search

EDWARD DWYER

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: COMP.FLORENCE HASUIK
Daugther Name: CATHY [JOHN]YORFINO,LORETTA GRANT,DEBBIE [PAUL]MACNEIL
Son Name: BERNIE [YOLANDA],BOBBY [TERRILYN],JERRY [ANGELA],LEO[HONEY],BILL[JEN]
Father Name: BERNARD DWYER
Mother Name: ANNE HEALEY
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,LOUISE[MACNEIL],SONS,EDWARD,KEVIN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 9, 1933
Place Born: HOLYROOD,NFLD.
Date Died: 28-May-17
Date Interned: 02-Jun-17
Section: 1
Range: 47
Lot: 9.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back