Internment Search

AMELIA DOYLE

Maiden Name: VICTOR
Spouce Name: ERNIE DOYLE,#3630
Daugther Name: ELEANOR [GRENFELL]
Son Name: TOM [DAWN],GORMAN [COLLEEN],PAT [DARLENE]
Father Name: MICHAEL GORMAN
Mother Name: CATHERINE GORMAN
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,ERNIE DOYLE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 26/02/1920
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 16/12/2012
Date Interned: 20/12/2012
Section: 4
Range: 128
Lot: 513
L/R:
OTHER:
Back