Internment Search

MARY DOUCETTE

Maiden Name: EMMA
Spouce Name: JOSEPH RICHARD,5215
Daugther Name: SHARON [GORDON]ROACH, BEVERLEY DOUCETTE
Son Name: RAYMOND [CATHERINE], KEVIN [ELIZABETH]
Father Name: JOHN LEBLANC
Mother Name: MARGARET LEBLANC
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JOSEPH RICHARD
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 07/04/1917
Place Born: CAP LEMOINE
Date Died: 06/02/2017
Date Interned: 10/02/2017
Section: 1
Range: 54
Lot: 27
L/R:
OTHER:
Back