Internment Search

PATRICIA DOYLE

Maiden Name: ANNE
Spouce Name: DR.JAMES #2271
Daugther Name: ANNE [MRS.IAN DOYLE] AND RUTH
Son Name: DR.JOHN, MICHAEL AND GERALD
Father Name: MALCOLM MAC LEAN
Mother Name: MARY SARA [BRYDEN]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MARCH 14, 1918
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 17-Oct-91
Date Interned: 19-Oct-91
Section: 3
Range: 124
Lot: 102
L/R:
OTHER:
Back