Internment Search

LLOYD [BUFF] DOYLE

Maiden Name: GEORGE
Spouce Name: SALLY [MACDONALD]
Daugther Name: DOROTHY [DONALD] LUTZ
Son Name: BRIAN [SUZANNE], BLAIR [SHARON]
Father Name: WILLIAM SEWARD DOYLE
Mother Name: DOROTHY LLOYD
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 3, 1917
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 07-Jan-03
Date Interned: 10-Jan-03
Section: 3
Range: 133
Lot: 29
L/R:
OTHER:
Back