Internment Search

CLIFFORD DOUCET

Maiden Name: BERNARD
Spouce Name: MARY [DELANEY]
Daugther Name: CELESTE [WILLIAM]AXWORTHY,PATRICIA [BERNARD]DOUCETTE,DENISE [MARC]LAURENCE
Son Name: RAYMOND [LINDA],FRANK [DEBBIE],ROBERT [CHRISTINE]
Father Name: ARSENE DOUCET
Mother Name: BEATRICE HUREAU
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 24, 1920
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 05/08/2009
Date Interned: 08/08/2009
Section: 3
Range: 119
Lot: 146
L/R:
OTHER:
Back