Internment Search

JOHN DORKO

Maiden Name: WILLIAM
Spouce Name: JOCELYN
Daugther Name: SAMANTHA AND VERONICA (LOUIS GROSSET)
Son Name: STEPHEN AND SHELDON
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 30/04/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 03/11/1981
Date Interned: 06/11/1981
Section: 3
Range: 124
Lot: 140
L/R:
OTHER:
Back