Internment Search

JOSEPH DOUCETTE

Maiden Name: RICHARD
Spouce Name: MARY E.[LEBLANC]
Daugther Name: BEVERLY, SHARON [GORDON] ROACH
Son Name: RAYMOND [CATHERINE], KEVIN [LIZ]
Father Name: WILLIAM DOUCETTE
Mother Name: LUCY DOUCET
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 20, 1914
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 20-Oct-02
Date Interned: 24-Oct-02
Section: 1
Range: 54
Lot: 25
L/R:
OTHER:
Back