Internment Search

FRANK DOUCETTE

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: THERESA (DAY)
Daugther Name: MARY BETH AND ANN TERESE (TYLER MACPHEE)
Son Name: IAN AND ROBERT
Father Name: JOE MCINTYRE,ADOPTED
Mother Name: MARY(ADPOPTED-MARGARET)
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 7, 1945
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 30-Jan-14
Date Interned: 04-Feb-14
Section: 1
Range: 47
Lot: 85
L/R:
OTHER:
Back