Internment Search

ALBERT DOUCET

Maiden Name: EDWARD
Spouce Name: HAZEL
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1913
Place Born:
Date Died: 30-Oct-84
Date Interned: 02-Nov-84
Section: 3
Range: 123
Lot: 104
L/R:
OTHER:
Back