Internment Search

HELEN [MARY] AUCOIN (LAFORT)

Maiden Name: ELLEN
Spouce Name: HARRY
Daugther Name: BERNICE [MRS.TOM MAC DONALD] AND MARIE [MRS. BOB CAMPBELL]
Son Name: GERARD [HELEN], ROBERT AND GORDON [NORA]
Father Name: JOHN S. LA FORT
Mother Name: LUCY [ROMARD]
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND HARRY IN 1984
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 14, 1906
Place Born: RESERVE MINES
Date Died: 28-Jul-00
Date Interned: 31-Jul-00
Section: 3
Range: 127
Lot: 95
L/R:
OTHER:
Back