Internment Search

CHRISTINA AUCOIN (BASQUE)

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: MARCUS AUCOIN,5387
Daugther Name: PATRICIA,DENISE
Son Name: GERALD, GLEN
Father Name: SAMUEL BASQUE
Mother Name: MADELEINE POULETTE
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,MARCUS,CHILDREN,PHYLLIS, ALBERT
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 14, 1927
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 31-Mar-17
Date Interned: 05-Apr-17
Section: 4
Range: 119
Lot: 514
L/R:
OTHER:
Back