Internment Search

GEORGE DONOVAN

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: MARJORIE [THOMPSON]
Daugther Name: STEP -DAUGHTER,SUSAN JOHNSON
Son Name: STEP -SONS,WAYNE [BERNADINE] JOHNSON,DEREK JOHNSON
Father Name: COLIN DONOVAN
Mother Name: BRIDGE MACHONICIE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 5, 1925
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 24-Oct-08
Date Interned: 21-Sep-11
Section: 3
Range: 122
Lot: 96
L/R:
OTHER:
Back