Internment Search

GREGORY DONOVAN

Maiden Name: ELMER
Spouce Name: CATHERINE MACKINNON
Daugther Name: JEAN AND PEARL
Son Name: EARL AND JOHN
Father Name: AMOS DONOVAN
Mother Name: HUGHENA [HAWLEY]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 01, 1922
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 04-Feb-95
Date Interned: 06-Feb-95
Section: 3
Range: 113
Lot: 55
L/R:
OTHER:
Back