Internment Search

MARY DICKSON

Maiden Name: BRIDGE
Spouce Name: CHARLES AUSTIN,,2326
Daugther Name: WANDA, GLORIA DONCASTER
Son Name: CHARLES, ALAN[RUTH ANNE],STEPHEN [FLORA],JEFFERY [CORRIE]
Father Name: JOSEPH GOSSE
Mother Name: MARY [MIDA] GOSSE
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,CHARLES AUSTIN DICKSON
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 27/11/1925
Place Born: TORBAY,NFLD.
Date Died: 12/02/2018
Date Interned: 20/02/2018
Section: 3
Range: 123
Lot: 75
L/R:
OTHER:
Back