Internment Search

RICHARD CUSACK

Maiden Name: L.
Spouce Name: MAMIE [D-#2535]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1911
Place Born:
Date Died: 24-Jan-68
Date Interned: 27-Jan-68
Section: 1
Range: 25
Lot: 80
L/R:
OTHER:
Back