Internment Search

KENNETH DISANO

Maiden Name: JAMES
Spouce Name: SANDRA [SMALL]
Daugther Name: MICHELLE AND ESTELLE
Son Name: DARRELL [JOANNE] AND DUANE
Father Name: JOSEPH DISANO
Mother Name: MARGARET [MCGUIGAN]
Pre Deceased: A SON, DALE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 15, 1943
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 06-Dec-98
Date Interned: 11-Dec-98
Section: 4
Range: 126
Lot: 516
L/R:
OTHER:
Back