Internment Search

CATHERINE DICKS (MACDONALD)

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name: BUDDY MACDONALD
Daugther Name: ROSE [GARY LEAHY], LISA KENNEDY [DERRICK] AND CAROL ANN
Son Name: JAMES, MICHAEL [SHEILA] AND KEITH
Father Name: MIKE B.MACDONALD
Mother Name: MARGARET [GAUTHIER]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 21, 1942
Place Born: NORTH RUSTICO, PEI
Date Died: 21-Sep-99
Date Interned: 25-Sep-99
Section: 1
Range: 55
Lot: 20.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back