Internment Search

JOSEPH DELVECHIO

Maiden Name: SYLVESTER
Spouce Name: MARIE
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1906
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 16-Sep-73
Section: 1
Range: 44
Lot: 72
L/R:
OTHER:
Back