Internment Search

MARIE DELVECCHIO

Maiden Name: COLLEEN
Spouce Name: JOSEPH SYLVESTER [D]
Daugther Name: THERESA, ROSEMARIE [DOLLY,MRS.JJOE DESMOND],JOAN,SHERRY [MRS.RUSSELLFITZGERALD] AND SHIRLEY
Son Name: JOSEPH, JOHNNY, EDDIE, JAMES AND WILLIAM
Father Name: JOHN BYRNE
Mother Name: MAY HELEN MCLENNAN
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 24, 1927
Place Born: NEW WATERFORD
Date Died: 18-Aug-92
Date Interned: 21-Aug-92
Section: 1
Range: 44
Lot: 71
L/R:
OTHER:
Back