Internment Search

ANN DECOSTE

Maiden Name: ISABEL
Spouce Name: JOHN DECEASED.
Daugther Name:
Son Name: JOHN,TONY,DONALD
Father Name: LOCKIE MACDONALD
Mother Name: MARY M.MACDONALD
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JOHN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 12/12/1916
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 30/07/2008
Date Interned: 12/09/2008
Section: 1
Range: 38
Lot: 94.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back