Internment Search

MARY LIVELY (HAYES)

Maiden Name: MARGARET
Spouce Name: JOSEPH #
Daugther Name: SADIE [JERRY]MACMULLIN,FLORENCE [BILL LEWIS],MARY ANN[GARY MORRISON,RACHAEL [MICHAEL FERRAR]
Son Name: BEN [JANE],MICHAEL,JOSEPH [ROSE],NEIL [TRACEY KING]
Father Name: JOHN HAYES
Mother Name: SADIE HAYES
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JOSEPH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 21, 1924
Place Born: WOODBINE,C.B.
Date Died: 08-Aug-04
Date Interned: 11-Aug-04
Section: 1
Range: 40
Lot: 42
L/R:
OTHER:
Back