Internment Search

BERNARD [TANNER] DELANEY

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: JEAN # 2920
Daugther Name: BRENDA, KAREN, NANCY [JASON] SCHELLA
Son Name: BRIAN [FAYE], GERRY [SANDY]
Father Name: BERNARD DELANEY
Mother Name: SARAH WADE
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE, JEAN, DAUGHTER, CONSTANCE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 27, 1924
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 07-Apr-01
Date Interned: 10-Apr-01
Section: 3
Range: 119
Lot: 141
L/R:
OTHER:
Back