Internment Search

ERNEST DALTON

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: SYLVIA LEYTE,COMPAN.
Daugther Name: TANYA [SHANE]BUTLER
Son Name: ERNIE [NATASHA]
Father Name: PIUS DALTON
Mother Name: FLORENCE BONNER
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 19/02/1947
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 19/09/2007
Date Interned: 22/09/2007
Section: 3
Range: 116
Lot: 41
L/R:
OTHER:
Back