Internment Search

MARY DAVIDGE

Maiden Name: MARGUERITE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1940
Place Born:
Date Died: 20-May-83
Date Interned: 24-May-83
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 40
L/R:
OTHER:
Back