Internment Search

GENEVIEVE DALTON (BLACK)

Maiden Name: ROSE
Spouce Name: ALBERT,4109
Daugther Name: RONALDA,MARY,MARGARET,EILEEN,PAULINE,GWENDOLYN,MONICA
Son Name: ALBERT [MADELINE],CHARLES [ROSE],ANTHONY[MICHELLE],JOHN[LAURA]
Father Name: JOSEPH BLACK
Mother Name: MARY ANN MACKILLOP
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,ALBERT,CHILDREN,PAUL,WANETA,LAURA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 5, 1921
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 16-Jun-15
Date Interned: 20-Jun-15
Section: 3
Range: 116
Lot: 47
L/R:
OTHER:
Back