Internment Search

MARY CURRY (BRIAND)

Maiden Name: MADELINE
Spouce Name: DANIEL [DEAD]
Daugther Name: MARIE THERESA [DANIEL MC SWEEN]
Son Name: STEPSON - EDWARD
Father Name: GRATIEN BRIAND
Mother Name: JULIA [LA BORDE]
Pre Deceased: BY HER HUSBAND, DANIEL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 11, 1903
Place Born: ST.PIERRE, MIQUELON
Date Died: 02-May-97
Date Interned: 05-May-97
Section: 3
Range: 127
Lot: 1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back